Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ridskolehoppet

29 MAR 2018 10:18
  • Skapad: 29 MAR 2018 10:18

Klass 1 Ryttare

Häst

Klubb

40cm

 

 

 

 

 

50cm

 

 

 1. Josefine Walström

Pontiac

Solängen

 2. Matilda Sjödin

Moflos Zirkus

Solängen

 

 

 

60cm

 

 

 3. Alva Liljestrand

Aksel

UPK

 4. Filippa Selsborg Hermansen

Seiko

Lurbo

 5. Alice Campbell

Ballinaclough Beacher

Lurbo

 6. Ottilia Lindberg

Ballinaclough Emmet

Lurbo

 7. Lowa Forslund

Prinsnäs Snubben

Tirk

 8. Julia Hedlund

Goliat

Solängen

 9. Emma Blom

Toss

Solängen

10.Sofia Sundquist

Ballinaclough Beacher

Lurbo

11. Alva Liljestrand

Munsboro JoeJoe

UPK

12. Ellen Peterson

Seiko

Lurbo

 

 

 

70cm

 

 

13. Agnes Stålhane

Tang

Lurbo

14. Molly Broman

Stardon

Tirk

15. Ottilia Lindberg

Ballinaclough Emmet

Lurbo

16. Elisabeth Lahtinen

Evita

Lurbo

17. Emma Jansson

Laguna

Lurbo

18. Emelie Ersson

Seiko

Lurbo

19. Charlotte Vahlquist

Tang

Lurbo

20. Alice Karlsson

Santana

Solängen

21. Emil Sigstam

Aksel

UPK

22. Malin Järdö

Evita

Lurbo

23. Sofia Domeij

Munsboro Aramis

UPK

24. Ebba Olsson

Munsboro JoeJoe

UPK

25. Moa Järdö

Tang

Lurbo

 

 

 

80cm

 

 

26. Sofie Lundahl

Bjässen

Tirk

27. Ellen Elmesiöö

Cindy

Tirk

28. Emma Wadestig

Wilson Bogibo

UPK

29. Moa Eriksson

Barbie

Tirk

30. Maja Liljeqvist

Spotify

Tirk

31. Emma Jansson

Laguna

Lurbo

32. Linnéa Brask

Konjak

Tirk

33. Emilia A Pettersson

Munsboro Dartagnan

UPK

 

Klass 2 Ryttare

Häst

Klubb

60cm

 

 

 1. Amanda Backström

Pontiac

Solängen

 

 

 

70cm

 

 

 2. Erica Wikström

Campari

Bålsta

 3. Emma Blom

Toss

Solängen

 4. Emil Sigstam

Aksel

UPK

 5. Julia Hedlund

Goliat

Solängen

 6. Lowa Forslund

Prinsnäs Snubben

Tirk

 7. Alice Karlsson

Santana

Solängen

 8. Anna Hulthén

Yasmina

Bålsta

 

 

 

 

 

 

80cm

 

 

 9. Sofia Domeij

Munsboro Aramis

UPK

10. Molly Broman

Stardon

Tirk

11. Ebba Olsson

Munsboro JoeJoe

UPK

 

 

 

 

 

 

90cm

 

 

12. Sofie Lundahl

Bjässen

Tirk

13. Linnéa Brask

Konjak

Tirk

14. Erica Wikström

Campari

Bålsta

15. Ellen Elmesiöö

Cindy

Tirk

16. Emma Wadestig

Wilson Bogibo

UPK

17. Maja Liljeqvist

Spotify

Tirk

18. Emilia A Pettersson

Munsboro Dartagnan

UPK

19. Moa Eriksson

Barbie

Tirk

Skribent: Josefine Persson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Våra samarbetspartners:   

Tierps Kommun

                                                  

                                                      Hemköp Tierp

TP

Nordupplands El

                                                  PT Reklam    

                                                                Granngården

                                                 

Stöd Tirks ungdomsverksamhet! 

frisör_emma_logo  

XLVetAB 

     

XL Bygg Tierp

logga_wollert 

Hästilage

   

Länsförsäkringar Uppsala 

 

YesBOX

 

Handelsbanken 

MidrocElectro 

 

tierpsbyggen 

 

Postadress:
Tierps RK - Ridsport
Södra Sjukarbyvägen 21
81592 Tierp

Kontakt:
Tel: 029312903
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info